2019-2020
President: Dian Veldkamp Competition Director: Mathijs Stratermans
Secretary: Indra Fadly    
Treasurer: Kevin Pun
2018-2019
President: Lyndon Wix Competition Director: Vincent van Didden
Secretary: Huyen My Nguyen    
Treasurer: Master Kwadwo
Sakyi-gyinae
Webmaster: Vincent van Didden
2017-2018
President: Pauline Timmers Competition Contact Person: Nick Ebben
Secretary: Tess van Strien Social Activities: SoCo, Lyndon Wix
Treasurer: Bas Tindemans Webmaster: Marieke Slits
2016-2017
President: Yanbo Wang BN Contact Person: Nick Ebben
Secretary: Nina Versluis Social Activities: USSR Socialists, CY Cheung
Treasurer: Bas Tindemans Webmaster: Marieke Slits
2015-2016
President: Marieke Slits BN Contact Person: Timo Noortman
Secretary: Pauline Timmers Social Activities: USSR Socialists
Treasurer: Bart Staats Webmaster: Mahesh Nayak
2014-2015
President: Marieke Slits BN Contact Person: Patrick Looij
Secretary: Zongwei Li Social Activities: Xuwei He
Treasurer: Bart Staats Webmaster: Irene Renkens
2013-2014
President: Matthew Verdi Suherman BN Contact Person: David Delzenne
Vice President: Nicky Law Social Activities: Qu Lei
Secretary: Pascal Mestrom Webmaster: Irene Renkens
Treasurer: Queenie Lee
2012-2013
President: Matthew Verdi Suherman BN Contact Person: David Delzenne
Vice President: Nicky Law Internal Tournament: Ismail Habib Muhammad, Bjorn Romer, Potchara Pruksasri
Secretary: Pascal Mestrom, Samet Mercan
Treasurer: Queenie Lee Social Activities: Qu Lei, Hui-Fang Hsueh
    Webmaster: Irene Renkens
2011-2012
President: Potchara Pruksasri BN Contact Person: David Delzenne
Secretary: Bjorn Romer Technical Committee: Wouter Veldman
Treasurer: Ou Zhiqiang Social Activities: Martine Wols
    Webmaster: Irene Renkens
2010-2011
President: Dorine Duives BN Contact Person: Martijn Jannink
Secretary: Arno Weijers Technical Committee: Wouter Veldman
Treasurer: Ou Zhiqiang Social Activities: Bjorn Romer
    Webmaster: Chung-Kai(CK) Yang
2009-2010
President: Martijn Jannink Promotion Committee: John-Paul Flores
Vice President: Yan Dong Webmaster: Chung-Kai(CK) Yang
Secretary: Shi Yan    
Treasurer: Zhu Haohao    
2008-2009
President: Nitz Saputra Promotion Committee:  
Vice President: Raymon Frediansyah Webmaster: Chung-Kai(CK) Yang
Secretary:      
Treasurer: Wing Kee Chan    
2007-2008
President: Silvano van Leeuwen Promotion Committee: John-Paul Flores
Secretary: John-Paul Flores Webmaster: Chung-Kai(CK) Yang
Treasurer: Wim Verhagen    
2006-2007 (Founding)
President: Rick Bosman Promotion Committee: Femke IJseldijk
Vice President: Silvano van Leeuwen Webmaster: Chung-Kai(CK) Yang
Secretary: Timo Kuip    
Treasurer: Matthew Verdi Suherman